GOVERNMENT VISIT
GOVERNMENT VISIT Saudi Visa Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur (KL), Selangor, Ampang Package, Agency, Application, Services | B&R Travel Sdn Bhd
REQUIREMENTS FOR GOVERNMENT VISIT VISA 


  1. Complete Visa Application Form. With two (2) recent photograph size with white background.
  2. A valid passport not less than six (6) month, with at least two (2) clear visa pages adjacent.
  3. Print out of elctronic invatation letter request for Commercial visit endorse by Saudi Chamber of Commerce in Saudi Arabia OR Approval visa (CALLING VISA) from the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, in Saudi Arabia.
  4. A local company cover letter addressed to the embassy certified by Ministry of Foreign Affair (MOFA), Malaysia, stating the applicant's name, position, passport number, nationalty, nature of business, purpose of visit and details of Saudi Company.

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.

Switch To Desktop Version